ASSEGNAZIONE DOCENTI ALLE CLASSI |
||
SP ALDENO a.s. 2021/22 |
||
MATERIA |
1A |
1B |
ITALIANO |
GIOVANNINI MARIA CHIARA |
SOARDI ILENIA |
MATEMATICA |
MARGONI ELENA |
MARGONI ELENA |
STORIA/GEOGRAFIA |
GIOVANNINI MARIA CHIARA |
SOARDI ILENIA |
SCIENZE/TECNOLOGIA CLIL |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
TEDESCO |
PALMIERI KATIA |
PALMIERI KATIA |
ARTE CLIL |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
MUSICA |
GIOVANNINI MARIA CHIARA |
SOARDI ILENIA |
MOTORIA |
GIOVANNINI MARIA CHIARA |
SOARDI ILENIA |
IRC |
VALDUGA LAURA |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
MATERIA |
2A |
2B |
ITALIANO |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
MATEMATICA |
COSER ELENA |
COSER ELENA |
STORIA/GEOGRAFIA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
SCIENZE/TECNOLOGIA CLIL |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
TEDESCO |
PALMIERI KATIA |
PALMIERI KATIA |
ARTE CLIL |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
MUSICA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
MOTORIA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
IRC |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
MATERIA |
3A |
3B |
ITALIANO |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
MATEMATICA |
GOTTARDI ALESSIA |
GOTTARDI ALESSIA |
STORIA/GEOGRAFIA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
SCIENZE/TECNOLOGIA CLIL |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
INGLESE |
STEFLI CINZIA |
STEFLI CINZIA |
TEDESCO |
PALMIERI KATIA |
PALMIERI KATIA |
ARTE CLIL |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
DAVIES LORRAINE |
MUSICA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
MOTORIA |
GOTTARDI ALESSIA |
GOTTARDI ALESSIA |
IRC |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
MATERIA |
4A |
4B |
ITALIANO |
LUNZ MARA |
CHIASEROTTI MADDALENA |
MATEMATICA |
SALUSTRO CLAUDIA |
SALUSTRO CLAUDIA |
STORIA/GEOGRAFIA |
CHIASEROTTI MADDALENA |
CHIASEROTTI MADDALENA |
SCIENZE/TECNOLOGIA CLIL |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
INGLESE |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
TEDESCO |
PALMIERI KATIA |
PALMIERI KATIA |
ARTE CLIL |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
PEGORETTI ALESSIA |
MUSICA |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
MOTORIA |
SALUSTRO CLAUDIA |
SALUSTRO CLAUDIA |
IRC |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
MATERIA |
5A |
5B |
ITALIANO |
MARCHI LORENZA |
CHINI DOLORES |
MATEMATICA |
STEFLI CINZIA |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
STORIA/GEOGRAFIA |
MARCHI LORENZA |
CHINI DOLORES |
SCIENZE/TECNOLOGIA CLIL |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
INGLESE |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
TEDESCO |
PALMIERI KATIA |
PALMIERI KATIA |
ARTE CLIL |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
IMOSCOPI CRISTINA |
MUSICA |
STEFLI CINZIA |
STEFLI CINZIA |
MOTORIA |
CAPPELLETTI ALESSANDRA |
CAPPELLETTI ALESSANDRA |
IRC |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
FERRARI ANNALISA |
Baldo Denis
Cappelletti Alessandra
De Maio Raffaella
Feller Lucia
Giacomuzzi Mery
Girardelli Lorenza
Peruzzini Tommaso
Salazar Belisa
Sementilli Samantha
Valduga Laura
Zandonai Alice
Andreatta Marco
Bassi Rita
Bazzanella Serena (suppl. di Chini Elena)
Bellutta Loredana
Bucca Mario
Bucci Raffaella
Buffoni Danila
Cannata Guadalupe
Cannizzo Carmelo
Carraro Tiziana
Casagranda Eleonora
Ciamarra Cinzia
Cont Rossella
Coslop Alessia
D'Amico Marilena
Dalvai Cristina
Failo Monica (supp. di Dalvai Cristina)
Ferrari Cinzia
Ferrari Giovanna
Gatta Carolina
Geniali Annacarla
Giordano Ivana
Girardelli Lara
Mongelli Rosalba
Nardelli Alessandra
Notaro Antonella
Pasquarella Riccardo
Peruzzini Tommaso
Robotti Giovanna
Rospocher Mirella
Salvo Rosalba
Sarlo Federica
Sementilli Samantha
Stellaccio Antonietta
Sturaro Heleanna
Tamanini Chiara
Toccoli Michele
Tomasi Marika
Valduga Laura
Zandonai Chiara
Zanotelli Danila
Zorzi Maria Pia
Aquilia Francesca
Bellutta Loredana
Bertolini Marco
Cappelletti Alessandra
Cappelletti Sandra
Dallago Milva
Paparelli Lida Arianna
Pellegrini Roberta
Tamanini Martina
Uccheddu Valentina
Versini Romina
Zandonai Alice
ASSEGNAZIONE DOCENTI ALLE CLASSI
SSPG ALDENO a.s. 2022/23
MATERIA |
1A |
1B |
ITALIANO |
DA NOMINARE |
TONINELLI MARIKA |
STO/GEO |
DA NOMINARE |
ZANIN MILENA |
MATEMATICA |
TRICHES FLORA |
ZANATTA RENATO |
SCIENZE CLIL |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
TEDESCO |
VALCANOVER FIAMMETTA |
VALCANOVER FIAMMETTA |
INGLESE |
BONDI’ EVITA |
CASCIO ROSELLA |
TECNOLOGIA |
PANZERA LUCA |
PANZERA LUCA |
ARTE E IMMAGINE |
ALBANESE SIMONA |
ALBANESE SIMONA |
MUSICA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
SCIENZE MOTORIE |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
IRC |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
MATERIA |
2A |
2B |
ITALIANO |
BOLOGNINI MASSIMO |
TONINELLI MARIKA |
STO/GEO |
DA NOMINARE |
TONINELLI MARIKA |
MATEMATICA |
TRICHES FLORA |
ZANATTA RENATO |
SCIENZE CLIL |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
TEDESCO |
DA NOMINARE |
VALCANOVER FIAMMETTA |
INGLESE |
CASCIO ROSELLA |
CASCIO ROSELLA |
TECNOLOGIA |
PANZERA LUCA |
PANZERA LUCA |
ARTE E IMMAGINE |
ALBANESE SIMONA MARIA |
ALBANESE SIMONA MARIA |
MUSICA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
SCIENZE MOTORIE |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
IRC |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
MATERIA |
3A |
3B |
ITALIANO |
BOLOGNINI MASSIMO |
ZANIN MILENA |
STO/GEO |
DA NOMINARE |
ZANIN MILENA |
MATEMATICA |
TRICHES FLORA |
ZANATTA RENATO |
SCIENZE CLIL |
DA NOMINARE |
DA NOMINARE |
TEDESCO |
VALCANOVER FIAMMETTA |
VALCANOVER FIAMMETTA |
INGLESE |
BONDI’ EVITA |
CASCIO ROSELLA |
TECNOLOGIA |
PANZERA LUCA |
PANZERA LUCA |
ARTE E IMMAGINE |
ALBANESE SIMONA MARIA |
ALBANESE SIMONA MARIA |
MUSICA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
CORTELLETTI MARIA |
SCIENZE MOTORIE |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
MAGNO GIANLUCA |
IRC |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
ZADRA MARIA MONICA |
Istituto Comprensivo Aldeno Mattarello - Via Torre Franca, 1 - 38123 Trento - Tel: 0461 945237 Fax: 0461 946007 - Cod. Fisc. 96056860222
Segreteria <segr.aldeno.mattarello@scuole.provincia.tn.it> Dirigente <dir.aldeno.mattarello@scuole.provincia.tn.it>